ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16152050
nr 1615 2050
Carl Johan De Geer
(f. 1938), Sverige
Carl Johan De Geer (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 236/295. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 31x41cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 236/295. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 31x41cm, oramad
Carl Johan De Geer, Swedish painter, born 1938.
800
SEK 500
Monday April 22 2024
at 18:32:14
20/4 14:50:48
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik
Carl Johan De Geer
Read more about Carl Johan De Geer